Biography

0

Jessica Koks Quick Facts

Alias: Fererra, Ferrara Gomez, Ferrera, Ferrera Gomez, Irma, Katka, Kiki, Livia, Livia A, Noemi, Sonja, Sylva N, Sylvia, Vivienne
Date of Birth: 4/26/1991
Home Town: Czech Republic
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Brown

Jessica Koks Biography.

Jessica Koks began her adult industry career in 2010 when she starred in her first adult film. Since that time she has starred in just a handful more in various niches including: orgy, anal and hardcore.

Jessica Koks has all natural tits and is a Taurus. Jessica has a tattoo at the base of her spine and on her right calf. Jessica currently only has her navel pierced.

Throughout her adult film career Jessica Koks has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: Bluebird Films, Doghouse Digital, Viv Thomas and Harmony. Jessica has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Veronica Diamond, Ferrera Gomez, Ally Styles, Carmen Croft and Syren Sexton.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Ivan says:

    How I can contact you 😀

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *